Stan Lee

Watch Stan Lee Movies | Watch Stan Lee TV Shows

Stan Lee Photo

Stan Lee Wiki


Real Name: Stanley Martin Lieber
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: December 28, 1922
Occupation: Producer, Writer, Miscellaneous Crew

Stan Lee Movies / TV-Shows


Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
X-Men: Dark Phoenix (2018)
Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
Untitled Deadpool Sequel (2018)
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018)
Cloak & Dagger (2018)
Deadpool (2018)
Black Panther (2018)
The Sandman (2017)
Ant-Man (2017)
The Web of Spider-Man (2017)
Lego Spider-Man Series (2017)
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)
Thor: Ragnarök (2017)
Spider-Man: Homecoming, NBA Finals: Watch the Game (2017)
Inhumans (2017)
Marvel's The Defenders (2017)
Spider-Man (2017)
Rocket and Groot (2017)
Logan (2017)
The Reflection (2017)
Deadpool: No Good Deed (2017)
Legion (2017)
Chakra the Invincible: The Rise of Infinitus (2016)
IMDb at San Diego Comic-Con (2016)
God Woke (2016)
Stan Lee's Cosmic Crusaders (2016)
CONversations with Stanley & Jax (2016)
X-Men: Apocalypse (2016)
Stan Lee's Lucky Man (2016)
Yoga Hosers (2016)
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
The Annihilator (2015)
Doomed: The Untold Story of Roger Corman's the Fantastic Four (2015)
Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)
Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
Marvel 75 Years: From Pulp to Pop! (2014)
X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)
The Art Of (2013)
Iron Man Three (2013)
Lego Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013)
Marvel Zombies vs. Army of Darkness (2013)
Thor: The Dark World (2013)
Stan Lee Parkour (2013)
Jay and Silent Bob's Super Groovy Cartoon Movie (2013)
The Wolverine (2013)
Wolverine: Origin (2013)
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (2013)
Avengers Assemble (2013)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)
The Avengers (2012)
10th Annual VES Awards (2012)
Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope (2011)
Marvel LIVE! World Premiere of Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)
Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)
Thor (2011)
X-Men: First Class (2011)
Thor: Tales of Asgard (2011)
X-Men (2011)
Blade (2011)
Trek Nation (2010)
Iron Man 2 (2010)
Planet Hulk (2010)
Stan Lee's Superhumans (2010)
Heroman (2010)
The Super Hero Squad Show (2009)
Scream Awards 2009 (2009)
X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009)
How Bruce Lee Changed the World (2009)
Bigger Stronger Faster* (2008)
The Spectacular Spider-Man: Attack of the Lizard (2008)
Iron Man (2008)
The Incredible Hulk (2008)
Punisher: War Zone (2008)
Scream Awards 2008 (2008)
Devil's Run (2008)
The Spectacular Spider-Man (2008)
The Invincible Iron Man (2007)
Mosaic (2007)
The Condor (2007)
Harpies (2007)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Ghost Rider (2007)
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007)
The One Show (2006)
Ultimate Avengers (2006)
Ultimate Avengers II (2006)
Lightspeed (2006)
Hollywood's Master Storytellers: Spiderman Live (2006)
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)
Who Wants to Be a Superhero? (2006)
Man-Thing (2005)
Conflict (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Fantastic Four (2005)
Elektra (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Comic Book: The Movie (2004)
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004)
The Punisher (2004)
Blade: Trinity (2004)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Comic Book Superheroes Unmasked (2003)
Parts of the Family (2003)
Hulk (2003)
Daredevil (2003)
X2 (2003)
Stripperella (2003)
Stan Lee's Mutants, Monsters & Marvels (2002)
Spider-Man: The Ultimate Villain Showdown (2002)
Spider-Man (2002)
Blade II (2002)
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV (2000)
The Hands of Shang-Chi (2000)
The Seventh Portal (2000)
X-Men (2000)
The Adventures of Cinderella's Daughter (2000)
Nick Fury: Agent of Shield (1998)
Blade (1998)
Silver Surfer (1998)
Generation X (1996)
The Incredible Hulk (1996)
MADtv (1995)
Mallrats (1995)
The Fantastic Four (1994)
Jugular Wine: A Vampire Odyssey (1994)
Fantastic Four (1994)
The Troma System (1993)
HBO First Look (1992)
Captain America (1990)
The Ambulance (1990)
Pryde of the X-Men (1989)
The Trial of the Incredible Hulk (1989)
Comic Book Confidential (1988)
The Incredible Hulk Returns (1988)
How to Draw Comics the Marvel Way (1988)
Solarman (1986)
Muppet Babies (1984)
The Incredible Hulk (1982)
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981)
CBS News Sunday Morning (1979)
Spider-Woman (1979)
The Incredible Hulk (1978)
The Fantastic Four (1978)
The Amazing Spider-Man Spider-Man (1977)
The Amazing Spider-Man (1977)
L'an 01 (1973)
Spider-Man (1967)
Fantastic 4 (1967)
Mighty Thor (1966)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site