Ricky Gervais

Watch Ricky Gervais Movies | Watch Ricky Gervais TV Shows

Ricky Gervais Photo

Ricky Gervais Wiki


Real Name: Ricky Dene Gervais
Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
Birth Date: June 25, 1961
Occupation: Writer, Producer, Actor

Ricky Gervais Movies / TV-Shows


Child Support (2017)
Sunday Night with Megyn Kelly (2017)
David Brent: Lady Gypsy (2016)
David Brent: Life on the Road (2016)
Special Correspondents (2016)
Night of Too Many Stars: America Comes Together for Autism Programs (2015)
72nd Golden Globe Awards (2015)
The 67th Primetime Emmy Awards (2015)
The Making of Derek (2013)
Escape from Planet Earth (2013)
The Wind in the Willows (2012)
Derek Pilot (2012)
Tales of Television Centre (2012)
The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2011)
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D (2011)
Talking Funny (2011)
Super 8 35mm Special (2011)
The Muppets (2011)
Piers Morgan Tonight (2011)
Life's Too Short (2011)
Ricky Gervais: Live IV - Science (2010)
The Marriage Ref (2010)
The 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2010)
Ricky Gervais: Out of England 2 - The Stand-Up Special (2010)
Ruth Jones' Christmas Cracker (2010)
An Idiot Abroad (2010)
Golden Globes Red Carpet Live (2010)
Night of Too Many Stars: An Overbooked Concert for Autism Education (2010)
Channel 4's Comedy Gala (2010)
The Ricky Gervais Show (2010)
Cemetery Junction (2010)
Louie (2010)
Conan (2010)
The Simpsons: Celebrity Friends (2010)
The Simpsons: Access All Areas (2010)
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009)
Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009)
The 66th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2009)
Comic Relief 2009 (2009)
Saturday Night Live: Just Shorts (2009)
The Invention of Lying (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Live from Studio Five (2009)
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)
The Jay Leno Show (2009)
Ghost Town (2008)
The 60th Primetime Emmy Awards (2008)
Night of Too Many Stars: An Overbooked Concert for Autism Education (2008)
The 6th Annual TV Land Awards (2008)
Making 'Ghost Town' (2008)
US Election Night (2008)
TV's Funniest Music Moments (2008)
Ricky Gervais: Out of England - The Stand-Up Special (2008)
Comic Relief 2007: The Big One (2007)
Ricky Gervais Live 3: Fame (2007)
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (2007)
The Big Fat Anniversary Quiz (2007)
The Making of 'Night at the Museum' (2007)
Stardust (2007)
Xposé (2007)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2006)
Ricky Gervais Meets... Garry Shandling (2006)
A Night at the Museum with McFly (2006)
The British Comedy Awards 2006 Live (2006)
Ricky Gervais Meets... Christopher Guest (2006)
Richard & Judy's Christmas Books (2006)
For Your Consideration (2006)
Movie Rush (2006)
Night at the Museum (2006)
The One Show (2006)
Valiant (2005)
The Office (2005)
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005)
Alan Partridge Presents: The Cream of British Comedy (2005)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2005)
It's Christmas with Jonathan Ross (2005)
Extras (2005)
Hurrah for Cancer (2004)
The Xtra Factor (2004)
Ricky Gervais Live 2: Politics (2004)
Comic Relief 2003: The Big Hair Do (2003)
The British Comedy Awards 2003 (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Imagine (2003)
Ricky Gervais Live: Animals (2003)
The Fight (2002)
The BAFTA TV Awards 2002 (2002)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
Richard & Judy (2001)
Dog Eat Dog (2001)
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001)
The Office (2001)
TV Burp (2001)
Meet Ricky Gervais (2000)
Liquid News (2000)
Breakfast (2000)
Loose Women (1999)
The View (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
Room 101 (1994)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
The Simpsons (1989)
CBS News Sunday Morning (1979)
Saturday Night Live (1975)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site